00MN508

Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 00MN508

Sale priceR 439.00
Sold out

Shipping, usually ships within 24 hours

Easy Shipping & Returns

Our picking, packing and delivery is linked to what you order, where you want it delivered and how you choose to pay, so delivery times can vary. Estimates are provided below to help you shop, but always check your order’s Estimated Delivery Date during checkout for the most accurate delivery information.

Standard Delivery

Delivery destination Delivery time
Johannesburg, Pretoria Area 1-3 working days
Cape Town, Durban Area 2-4 working days
Outlying Areas 3-5 working days

 

Applies to items that are marked as in stock at time of placing your order.

Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 00MN508

Lenovo 5m OM3 LC. Cable length: 5 m, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC

Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

Free shipping

Fast, Free shipping on all orders over R450 throughout South Africa